Niet ingelogd - Inloggen

Alle pagina's

Titel
Angellis Sidonie Octavie (ZA0001)
Baelen Emile Cyrille (ZA0002)
Baelen Arthur Joseph (ZA0003)
Balduyck Eugénie Léonie (ZA0004)
Balduyck Emile Henri (ZA0005)
Becquart Constantin François (ZA0006)
Becquart Gabrielle Marie (ZA0007)
Becquart Henri Joseph (ZA0008)
Becquart Oscar Richard Leonard (ZA0009)
Behaeghel Benoit (ZA0010)
Beirnaert Achille Henri (ZA0011)
Beirnaert Marie Clémence (ZA0012)
Beirnaert Marie Augustine (ZA0013)
Beirnaert Romain Nestor (ZA0014)
Birlouet Alberic Amand (ZA0015)
Birlouet Charles Louis (ZA0016)
Birlouet Henri Antoine (ZA0017)
Bocarren Edouard Louis (ZA0018)
Bossaert René (ZA0019)
Bourgois Martha Elise (ZA0020)
Bourgois Petrus Xaverius (ZA0021)
Bouteca Albert Frederic (ZA0022)
Bouteca Marie (ZA0023)
Bouten Henri Louis (ZA0024)
Brel Emile Victor (ZA0025)
Brel Leon Clement (ZA0026)
Brel Hilaire Maurice (ZA0027)
Brel Oscar Auguste (ZA0028)
Bruneel Camille (ZA0029)
Bruynbroeck Franciscus (ZA0030)
Busscher Evelina Victorina (ZA0031)
Busscher Virginie Amélie (ZA0032)
Cailliez Achille Camille (ZA0033)
Cailliez Alphonse Oscar (ZA0034)
Cailliez Camille Joseph (ZA0035)
Capon (ZA0036)
Cardoen Aloïs (ZA0037)
Cardoen Camile Jules (ZA0038)
Cardoen Emelie Leonia (ZA0039)
Carrein Henri Charles Joseph (ZA0040)
Casier Isidore Camille (ZA0041)
Clicq Emile Joseph (ZA0042)
Clicq Julie Adèle (ZA0043)
Cnockaert Julie (ZA0044)
Cnockaert Rachel Flavie (ZA0045)
Cogghe Jean (ZA0046)
Collie Alfred Joseph (ZA0047)
Coudron Emma Hélène (ZA0048)
Cousin Etienne (ZA0049)
Cuvelier Marie (ZA0050)
Debeuf Augustin Joseph (ZA0051)
Debois Camille (ZA0052)
Deboutte Henri Charles (ZA0053)
Decroix Emilie Gustave (ZA0054)
Decroix Henri Charles (ZA0055)
Degrauwe Marguerite (ZA0056)
Degryse Pierre (ZA0057)
Dehem Charles Louis (ZA0058)
Dehem Emile Cyrille (ZA0059)
Dehem Jules (ZA0060)
Dehem Auguste Hubert (ZA0061)
Dehem Marie Madeleine (ZA0062)
Dehem Simon (ZA0063)
Dekein René (ZA0064)
Delbecque Alphonse Emile Joseph (ZA0065)
Delbecque Florentin Vincent (ZA0066)
Delbecque Pierre Joseph (ZA0067)
Deleu Marie Flavie (ZA0068)
Deleu Stéphanie Sophie (ZA0069)
Deleye Emilie (ZA0070)
Demarez Charles Louis (ZA0071)
Demarez Julia Magdalena (ZA0072)
Deneulin Pierre (ZA0073)
Denturck Clémence Sophie (ZA0074)
Depoorter Camille (ZA0075)
Depraetere Marie Thérèse (ZA0076)
Derudder Jean François (ZA0077)
Dervaux Jules Désiré (ZA0078)
Dervaux Elodie Cécile (ZA0079)
Dervaux Marthe (ZA0080)
Desimpel Antoinette (ZA0081)
Desimpel Leon Clement (ZA0082)
Desmarets Julienne (ZA0083)
Desrousseaux Emery Joseph (ZA0084)
Desrousseaux Fébronie (ZA0085)
Desrousseaux Léon Augustin (ZA0086)
Devogel Leon Joseph (ZA0087)
Devogele Justine Leontine (ZA0088)
Devos Emile (ZA0089)
Dewitte Edmond (ZA0090)
D'Hellem Flavie Louise (ZA0091)
Diet Edmond (ZA0092)
Douchies Louis (ZA0093)
Dubois Madeleine Marie Philomène (ZA0094)
Dubois Rachel Estelle Emma (ZA0095)
Dubois Romain Henri (ZA0096)
Dumont Constant (ZA0097)
Duthoo Félicie Eudoxie (ZA0098)
Elslander Amelia Sofia (ZA0099)
Everaerd Remi Aloïs (ZA0100)
Feys Cyrille Henri (ZA0101)
Foret Natalie (ZA0102)
Forrez Charles Louis (ZA0103)
Forrez Viktor Camillus (ZA0104)
Fremaut Jean François (ZA0105)
Fremaut Marie Mathilde (ZA0106)
Galle Eugenia (ZA0107)
Gardyn August Corneel Zoë (ZA0108)
Ghesquière Irma Zoë (ZA0109)
Ghesquière Marguerite Zoë (ZA0110)
Grymonprez Charles Louis (ZA0111)
Grymonprez Cyrille (ZA0112)
Gryzon Henricus Ludovicus (ZA0113)
Gryson Maria Sophia (ZA0114)
Hallot Adeline Germaine (ZA0115)
Hallot Henriette Estelle Marie (ZA0116)
Herreman Cyrille (ZA0117)
Hoezeele Nathalie Pélagie (ZA0118)
Hoflack Henri (ZA0119)
Hollevoet Emma (ZA0120)
Hollevoet Irma Zulma (ZA0121)
Hollinck Henri (ZA0122)
Igodt Bruno Petrus Laurentius (ZA0123)
Igodt Isidore Polydore (ZA0124)
Knockaert Jules (ZA0125)
Knockaert Julie Amélie (ZA0126)
Lannoo Julie Marie (ZA0127)
Lannoo Marie Louise (ZA0128)
Lannoo Pierre François (ZA0129)
Laumosnier Elise Marie (ZA0130)
Lecluse Henri Charles (ZA0131)
Lecluse Jules Théophie (ZA0132)
Legrand Leontine Germaine (ZA0133)
Legrand Remi Henri (ZA0134)
Legrand Adelaïde Sabine (ZA0135)
Legrand Henri Joseph (ZA0136)
Legrand Marie Leonie Joseph (ZA0137)
Lemay Henri Jules Joseph (ZA0138)
Lepercq Jules Isidore (ZA0139)
Leroy Jean Baptiste (ZA0140)
Leroy Remi Henri (ZA0141)
Lesaffre Emile (ZA0142)
Lesaffre Victorine Appoline (ZA0143)
Lescouhier Achille Jerome Gaston (ZA0144)
Lescouhier Arhurus Amatus (ZA0145)
Lescouhier Joseph Arhur Corneel (ZA0146)
Lescouhier Gaston Joseph (ZA0147)
Liefooghe Emile Alphonse (ZA0148)
Loridan Alexandre Joseph (ZA0149)
Loridan Arhur Emile (ZA0150)
Loridan Jules Alphonse (ZA0151)
Loridan Selima Celeste (ZA0152)
Mahieu Alphonse (ZA0153)
Mahieu Elise Joseph (ZA0154)
Masquelin Louis Joseph (ZA0155)
Menu Charles Louis (ZA0156)
Mispelaere Romanie Julie Octavie (ZA0157)
Mulle Theophile Emile (ZA0158)
Naessens Augustus (ZA0159)
Nuttens Maurice Joseph (ZA0160)
Nuytten Camiel Henri (ZA0161)
Pannecoucke Pierre Ignace (ZA0162)
Pannecouque Henri Joseph (ZA0163)
Pannecouque Philomène Octavie (ZA0164)
Pattyn Charles Henri (ZA0165)
Pattyn Martha Maria (ZA0166)
Pattyn Charles Louis (ZA0167)
Pattyn Emma Marie (ZA0168)
Pattyn Henri Leonard (ZA0169)
Pattyn Jules Omer Corneille (ZA0170)
Platteuw Edouard Bernard (ZA0171)
Polfliet Edmond Florimond (ZA0172)
Polfliet Isidore (ZA0173)
Polfliet Polydore Leonard (ZA0174)
Polfliet Elisa Marie (ZA0175)
Polfliet Henri Charles (ZA0176)
Pype Emma (ZA0177)
Qualy Henri Louis (ZA0178)
Ravau Cyrillus Emilianus (ZA0179)
Ravau Jules Henri (ZA0180)
Reynaert Emile Jules (ZA0181)
Reynaert Germaine (ZA0182)
Roose Marie Emma (ZA0183)
Scheldeman Hélène (ZA0184)
Six Aloïs Theophile (ZA0185)
Six Hélène Maria (ZA0186)
Stamper Henri Charles (ZA0187)
Stamper Jean Baptiste (ZA0188)
Stamper Jean Baptiste (ZA0189)
Taillieu Leon Edmond (ZA0190)
Temperman Eudoxie Marie (ZA0191)
Timperman Pacifique Désiré (ZA0192)
Titeca Adronie Marie (ZA0193)
Van Overberghe Henri Désiré (ZA0194)
Vandelanoitte Marie Appoline (ZA0195)
Vandenbulcke Petrus Ludovicus (ZA0196)
Vanderbrigghe Emile Gustave (ZA0197)
Vanderbrigghe Agnes Maria Emerence (ZA0198)
Vanderbrigghe Auguste Alphonse (ZA0199)
Vanderbrigghe Louis Auguste (ZA0200)
Vandermarliere Germaine (ZA0201)
Vandermarliere Henri Joseph (ZA0202)
Vandermarliere Marie Antoinette (ZA0203)
Vandermarliere Eloi Benoit Ambroise (ZA0204)
Vandermarliere Remi Nestor (ZA0205)
Vandoolaeghe Désiré Henri (ZA0206)
Vanhalewyn Remi Arthur (ZA0207)
Vanlaere Polydor Victor (ZA0208)
Vanwildemeersch Aloïs Alphonse (ZA0209)
Vaye Marie (ZA0210)
Vaye Ademar Corneille Joseph (ZA0211)
Vaye Charles Louis (ZA0212)
Verhellen Pierre Cyrille (ZA0213)
Vermeersch Henri Charles (ZA0214)
Verstraete Julie (ZA0215)
Vienne Camille Pierre (ZA0216)
Vlaminck Leontine Celine (ZA0217)
Willecomme Euphrasie (ZA0218)
Wyffels Emmelie Amélie (ZA0219)
Vancoillie Marie (GE0001)
Ameye Auguste (GE0002)
Ameye Julia Maria (GE0003)
Ameye Lucia Maria (GE0004)
Ameye Martha Maria (GE0005)
Beernaert Auguste Cyrille (GE0006)
Beghein Achille Cyrille (GE0007)
Beghein Angèle (GE0008)
Beghein Jules Cyrille (GE0009)
Bentein Edouard (GE0010)
Beyls Aloïse Henri (GE0011)
Bille Camille Frederic (GE0012)
Bille Petrus Aloisius (GE0013)
Bille Romaine (GE0014)
Blanckaert Honoré Désiré (GE0015)
Blanckaert Camille Cyrille (GE0016)
Boussery Cyrille (GE0017)
Bostyn Leopold Louis (GE0018)
Boussery Aloïse (GE0019)
Boussery Jules Camille (GE0020)
Bouten Maria Margareta (GE0021)
Knockaert Octavie Léonie (GE0022)
Boutten Albert Emile (GE0023)
Breyne Marie Marguerite (GE0024)
Breyne Emma Martha (GE0025)
Breyne Henricus Franciscus (GE0026)
Coudron Philomena Rosalia (GE0027)
Brouck Carolus Ludovicus (GE0028)
Brouck Charles Henri (GE0029)
Brouck Emiel Cyriel (GE0030)
Vanoverschelde Emilia Maria (GE0031)
Busschaert Alberic Jean Ivo (GE0032)
Busscher Henri Joseph (GE0033)
Busscher Irma Martha (GE0034)
Busscher Juliaan (GE0035)
Callens Jerome (GE0036)
Callens Lucie (GE0037)
Carrissimoux Edmond Florimond (GE0038)
Carbon Emma Hélène (GE0039)
Carbon Fidèle Nérie (GE0040)
Carbon Heni Louis (GE0041)
Carbon Hermine Marie (GE0042)
Carbon Jules Emile (GE0043)
Carbon Louise Marie (GE0044)
Cardoen Sophie (GE0045)
Carrissimoux Camille Cyrille (GE0046)
Carrein Adonis (GE0047)
Carrein Charles Louis (GE0048)
Carrein Jerome Gaston (GE0049)
Carrein Jules (GE0050)
Carrein Marie Philomène (GE0051)
Brouck Zulma Maria (GE0052)
Casier Theophile Henri (GE0053)
Casteleyn Anna Marie Josephine (GE0054)
Coudron Aloïse Alfons (GE0055)
Clinckemaille Leon (GE0056)
Cneudt Henri Cyrille (GE0057)
Cneudt Louise (GE0058)
Vrammout Lucia Mélania (GE0059)
Coudron Aloise Francis (GE0060)
Coudron Amanda Cecilia (GE0061)
Coudron Achille Camille (GE0062)
Coudron (née Verfaille) Césarina Asteria (GE0063)
Coudron Henri Joseph (GE0064)
Coudron Florence Clemence (GE0065)
Coudron Jeanne (GE0066)
Coudron René Honoré (GE0067)
Van Elslande Maria Theresia (GE0068)
Decroix Pieter Crispin (GE0069)
Cuvelier Louis (GE0070)
Delaere Nestor Polydore (GE0071)
Debeuf Désiré Emile (GE0072)
Debeuf Désiré Remi (GE0073)
Debeuf Camille (GE0074)
Deboutte Florimond (GE0075)
Deboutte Leopold Constant (GE0076)
Vandamme Adèle Theresia Stephania (GE0077)
Decock Richard (GE0078)
Decroix Achille (GE0079)
Decroix Aloïsius Franciscus (GE0080)
Decroix Charles Louis (GE0081)
Decroix Edouard (GE0082)
Decroix Gaston Jerome (GE0083)
Decroix Henri Theophile (GE0084)
Decroix Maria Clémentia (GE0085)
Decroix Martha Maria (GE0086)
Decroix Polydor Hector (GE0087)
Decroix Polydor Hector (GE0088)
Decroix Theophile Cyrille (GE0089)
Dejonghe Josephus Augustinus (GE0090)
Dejonghe Cyrille Emile Joseph (GE0091)
Dejonghe Cyrille Emile (GE0092)
Dejonghe Gaston Joseph (GE0093)
Dejonghe Julia Martha (GE0094)
Depuydt Juliana Marie (GE0095)
Dejonghe Martha Magdalena (GE0096)
Dekuyper Marie (GE0097)
Delaere Nestor Polydore (GE0098)
Van Doolaeghe Barbara Therese (GE0099)
Delannoo Camiel Cyriel (GE0100)
Delanoo Emiel Theophiel (GE0101)
Delbecque Apolline Joseph (GE0102)
Delcroix Flavie Marie (GE0103)
Garreyn Catharina Theresia (GE0104)
Delcroix Henricus Julius (GE0105)
Delcroix Philomena Louisa (GE0106)
Deleu Camille Cyrille (GE0107)
Deleu Jules Emile (GE0108)
Deleu Jules (GE0109)
Deleye Alixe Marie (GE0110)
Deleye Camille Achille (GE0111)
Deleye Théophile Achille (GE0112)
Delrue Michel (GE0113)
Demey Jean Baptiste (GE0114)
Demey Pierre François (GE0115)
Denorme Kamiel Cyriel (GE0116)
Denorme Cyriel Kamiel (GE0117)
Denorme Martha Irma (GE0118)
Denys Henri (GE0119)
Denys Zoe Marie (GE0120)
Depoorter Martha (GE0121)
Depuydt Cyrille Camille (GE0122)
Depuydt Godelieve Zenobie (GE0123)
Durnez Thomas Lucas (GE0124)
Derudder Selima Irma (GE0125)
Derudder Charles Louis (GE0126)
Derudder Emile Cyrille (GE0127)
Derudder Florimond Charles (GE0128)
Derudder François (GE0129)
Derudder Gustaaf Cesar (GE0130)
Derudder Maria Margaretha (GE0131)
Derudder Marie Zulma (GE0132)
Derudder Martha Barbara (GE0133)
Lansen Rosalia Coleta (GE0134)
Derudder Sidonie Octavie (GE0135)
Derudder Théophile Charles Louis (GE0136)
Derudder Victor Hector (GE0137)
Descamps Eveline Marie (GE0138)
Santy Euphrasie Eudoxie (GE0139)
Descamps Gaston Jerome (GE0140)
Becquart Julie Rosalie (GE0141)
Descamps Marguerite Maria (GE0142)
Descamps Marie Louise (GE0143)
Descamps Théophile Antoine Marie Joseph (GE0144)
Desmadryl (GE0145)
Desmadryl Elodia Sophia (GE0146)
Detru Cyriel Emiel (GE0147)
Devogel Adronia Sylvia (GE0148)
Taillieu Eudoxie Euphrasie (GE0149)
Devogele (GE0150)
Devolder Sylvie (GE0151)
Dewachter Cyrilus Camilus (GE0152)
Dejonghe Marie Louise (GE0153)
Dewitte Jules Gustaaf (GE0154)
D'haene Joseph (GE0155)
D'haene Julien Maurice (GE0156)
D'haene Marie Anna (GE0157)
D'hondt Victor (GE0158)
D'hooghe Louise Marie (GE0159)
D'hellem Emilius Josephus (GE0160)
Donche Pharaïlde Mathilde (GE0161)
Dubois Emma Maria (GE0162)
Dumon Carolus Ludovicus (GE0163)
Dumon Julie Rosalie (GE0164)
Dumortier Charles Louis (GE0165)
Dumortier Maria Sylvia (GE0166)
Dumortier Victor (GE0167)
Durnez Henri Louis (GE0168)
Tournecourt Emerentia Maria (GE0169)
Duthoy Isidore (GE0170)
Elslande Henri Louis (GE0171)
Elslande Henri Désiré (GE0172)
Elslander Magdeleine Julienne (GE0173)
Elslander Emma Maria (GE0174)
Everaerd Constantin (GE0175)
Everaert Henri Jules Louis (GE0176)
Ghesquiere Hendrik Karel Jozef (GE0177)
Ghesquiere Henri Cyrille (GE0178)
Ghesquiere Jules Emile (GE0179)
Ghesquiere Petrus Franciscus (GE0180)
Ghesquiere Valère (GE0181)
Ghesquiere Irma Maria (GE0182)
Ghessin Léon (GE0183)
Verstraete Hadronia Maria (GE0184)
Gobyn Alphonsus Josephus (GE0185)
Goudezeune Jules Cyrille (GE0186)
Goudezeune Maria Helena (GE0187)
Grymonprez Camille Arthur (GE0188)
Gryson Camiel Cyriel (GE0189)
Gryson Camiel Cyriel (GE0190)
Gryson Lepold Albert (GE0191)
Gryson Martha Margaretha (GE0192)
Gryson Théophile Oscar (GE0193)
Hillebrant Edmond Florimond (GE0194)
Homey Julanus Franciscus (GE0195)
Hoorens Petrus Jacobus (GE0196)
Decroix Maria Ludovica (GE0197)
Huyghe Edward Henri (GE0198)
Baekelandt Pélagie Barbara (GE0199)
Keingiaert Léonie Charlotte Françoise (GE0200)
Kesteloot Alphonse Albert (GE0201)
Kesteloot Florine Victorine (GE0202)
Kesteloot Irma (GE0203)
Kesteloot Leopold Jules (GE0204)
Kesteloot Marie Louise (GE0205)
Kesteloot Pieter Joannes (GE0206)
Kesteloot Victorina Victoria (GE0207)
Knockaert Karel Lodewijk (GE0208)
Knockaert Charles Louis (GE0209)
Knockaert Cyrille Camille (GE0210)
Knockaert Edmond Florimond (GE0211)
Knockaert Hendrik Gustaaf (GE0212)
Knockaert Hendrik Lodewijk (GE0213)
Knockaert Hendrik Cyrille (GE0214)
Knockaert Honoré Camille (GE0215)
Knockaert Jean Baptiste Hendrik (GE0216)
Knockaert Charles Louis (GE0217)
Knockaert Sophie (GE0218)
Kruydt Edouard (GE0219)
Kruydt Polydore Hector (GE0220)
Derudder Selima Irma (GE0221)
Lagrou Hendrik Cyrille (GE0222)
Lamaire Henri Louis (GE0223)
Lambert Aline Leontine (GE0224)
Lambert Marcel Alfons Jozef (GE0225)
Vanlaere Marie (GE0226)
Lambert Rachel Marie (GE0227)
Lamerand Amelia Philomena (GE0228)
Lannoote Franciscus Xaverius (GE0229)
Lampaert Camille Cyrille (GE0230)
Lampaert Georges (GE0231)
Lampaert Hendrik Jozef (GE0232)
Lannoote Charles Louis (GE0233)
Lapere Joseph Jerome (GE0234)
Lapiere Camille Cyrille (GE0235)
Legrand Carolus Franciscus (GE0236)
Legrand Maurice Edouard (GE0237)
Everaert Adelia Rosalia (GE0238)
Lemahieu Joseph Honoré (GE0239)
Lemahieu Léopoldus (GE0240)
Lemahieu Willem Romaan (GE0241)
Lemiègre Zélie Marie (GE0242)
Lenoir Henri Cyrille (GE0243)
Lenoir Jules Cesar (GE0244)
Lepla Anna (GE0245)
L'Haire Ludovicus (GE0246)
L'Haire Petrus Albert (GE0247)
Liefooghe Jules (GE0248)
Liefooghe Karel Lodewijk (GE0249)
Lippens Amelie (GE0250)
Louage Pieter Hendrik (GE0251)
Vuylsteker Stephania Dorothéa (GE0252)
Malengier Marie Flavie (GE0253)
Malfait Florimond Edmond (GE0254)
Malfait Hendrik Lodewijk (GE0255)
Malfait Jules Camille (GE0256)
Malfait Marie Madeleine (GE0257)
Martain Auguste (GE0258)
Martain Mathilde (GE0259)
Martain Leonie Sidonie (GE0260)
Decroix Emma Maria (GE0261)
Masschelein Gaston Leon (GE0262)
Masschelein Henri (GE0263)
Masschelein Julia Martha (GE0264)
Masschelein Jules Camille (GE0265)
Masschelein Maurice Alois (GE0266)
Merlevede Hector Rene (GE0267)
Mulle Camille Henri (GE0268)
Muylle Aloys Frans (GE0269)
Neirynck Albert Joseph (GE0270)
Neirynck Frederic Theodoor (GE0271)
Neirynck Maria Zulma (GE0272)
Neirynck Petrus Paulus (GE0273)
Neirynck Romanie Sylvie (GE0274)
Nollet Aurélie (GE0275)
Nollet Cesaire Firmin Aloïse (GE0276)
Nollet Cyrille Emile (GE0277)
Nollet Godelieve (GE0278)
Nollet Jules René (GE0279)
Nollet Margarita Hermenia (GE0280)
Nollet Martha (GE0281)
Nollet Petrus Amandus (GE0282)
Masschelein Emma Maria (GE0283)
Nyssen Eudoxie Marie (GE0284)
Nyssen Leonard Aloïse (GE0285)
Pattyn Charles Louis (GE0286)
Pattyn Edmond Florimond (GE0287)
Pattyn Marie Flavie (GE0288)
Pauwels Camille Frederic (GE0289)
Pauwels Charles Louis (GE0290)
Pauwels Edouardus Franciscus (GE0291)
Pauwels Gaston Florimond (GE0292)
Pauwels Henri Désiré (GE0293)
Pauwels Henri Désiré (GE0294)
Pauwels Jules (GE0295)
Pauwels Leo Paul (GE0296)
Pauwels Margareta Angèle (GE0297)
Pauwels Martha Barbara (GE0298)
Pauwels Zoe Marie (GE0299)
Perneel Joseph Domien (GE0300)
Perneel Jules (GE0301)
Perneel Leo leopold (GE0302)
Provoost François Xavier (GE0303)
Provoost Cyrilde Mathilde (GE0304)
Pype Romanie (GE0305)
Reynaert Richard (GE0306)
Roose Achille (GE0307)
Diday Yvonne Alice Louise (GE0308)
Ryckebosch Emilius Joannes (GE0309)
Ryckebosch Godelieva Margaretha (GE0310)
Durnez Martha Magdalena (GE0311)
Ryckebosch Martha Maria (GE0312)
Salens Henri (GE0313)
Salens Julius Juliaan (GE0314)
Santy Achiel Camiel (GE0315)
Santy Aline (GE0316)
Santy Angèle Alixe (GE0317)
Santy Emile Cyrille (GE0318)
Santy Jules Gustave (GE0319)
Santy Jean Louis (GE0320)
Santy Jules Cyrille (GE0321)
Santy Marie Louise (GE0322)
Gryson Emilie Rosalie (GE0323)
Sarrasyn Henri Théophile (GE0324)
Scheldeman Lucien Emile (GE0325)
Schoutteten Camillus Josephus (GE0326)
Schouteten Fredericus Franciscus (GE0327)
Schoutteten Henricus Augustus (GE0328)
Schoutteten Jules (GE0329)
Schouteten Théophiel Emiel (GE0330)
Six Edmond Joseph (GE0331)
Six Edmond Florimond (GE0332)
Six Edouard (GE0333)
Six Irma Zulma (GE0334)
Six Victorina Paulina (GE0335)
Bryon Emma (GE0336)
Tack Alphons (GE0337)
Tack Cyrille (GE0338)
Tack Eugenie Marie (GE0339)
Tack Gerard Joseph (GE0340)
Tack Hélène (GE0341)
Tack Jules Cyrille (GE0342)
Tahon Irma (GE0343)
Taillieu Charles Louis (GE0344)
Taillieu Arthur Emiel Arthur (GE0345)
Taillieu Julius Laurentius (GE0346)
Taillieu Julie Silvie (GE0347)
Opsomer Marie Thérèse (GE0348)
Taillieu Leo Cyrille (GE0349)
Taillieu Pharaîlde (GE0350)
Taillieu Renatus Cyrillus (GE0351)
Timperman Henricus Josephus (GE0352)
Derudder Eveline (GE0353)
Tydtgat Bruno Leo (GE0354)
Tydtgat Cyrille Alexis (GE0355)
Tydtgat Edmond Florimond (GE0356)
Tydtgat Henri Camille (GE0357)
Tydtgat Jules Augustin (GE0358)
Tytgat Emile Cyrille (GE0359)
Tytgat Julius Emilius (GE0360)
Deruyttere Emma Maria (GE0361)
Vandelanoote Amelia Sophia (GE0362)
Vandenberghe Emile Theophile (GE0363)
Vandenberghe Estelle Rachel (GE0364)
Vandenberghe Henri Gustaaf (GE0365)
Vandenberghe Irma Maria (GE0366)
Vandenberghe Ignatius Leopoldus (GE0367)
Vandenberghe Sylvere Leopold (GE0368)
Vandenbroucke Honoreus Aloïsius (GE0369)
Vandenbroucke Jean Baptiste (GE0370)
Vandenbroucke Camille Cyrille (GE0371)
Vandenbroucke Louis Rene (GE0372)
Vanden Moortel Marie (GE0373)
Ugille Hortense Emerence (GE0374)
Vandewalle Philomène (GE0375)
Vandoolaeghe Frederic Juliaan (GE0376)
Vandooren Aloïsius (GE0377)
Vandooren Camille Cyrille (GE0378)
Verhaverbeke Emile Cyrille (GE0379)
Vanhoutte Charles Louis (GE0380)
Vanoverschelde Joannes Franciscus (GE0381)
Vanoverschelde Maria Zulma (GE0382)
Vantomme Adronia Maria (GE0383)
Vantomme Petrus Jacobus (GE0384)
Vantomme Renaat Remi (GE0385)
Verbeke Angèle Marie (GE0386)
Verbeke Camille Emile (GE0387)
Lepla Flavie Marie (GE0388)
Verbeke René Cyrille (GE0389)
Forrest Maria Theresia (GE0390)
Verbeke Jozef Karel (GE0391)
Verbeke Cyrille Emiel (GE0392)
Verbeke Edmond Florimond (GE0393)
Castelein Elisa (GE0394)
Verbeke Hélène Marie (GE0395)
Verbeke Henri Francis (GE0396)
Verbeke Honoré Théophile (GE0397)
Verbeke Isidoor (GE0398)
Verbeke Jules Gustaaf (GE0399)
Verbeke Marie Louise (GE0400)
Verbeke Oscar Joseph (GE0401)
Verbeke Rachel Gabrielle (GE0402)
Roose Adonie Sidonie (GE0403)
Dejonghe Victorine Marie (GE0404)
Verfaillie Camiel Eugeen (GE0405)
Verhooye Irma Maria (GE0406)
Vangeenberghe Theresia (GE0407)
Verschaeve Gustavus Julius (GE0408)
Verschaeve Petrus (GE0409)
Verfaillie Alida Maria (GE0410)
Verstraete Alphonse Camille (GE0411)
Verstraete Alphons Joseph (GE0412)
Verstraete Theophile Cyrille (GE0413)
Volckaert Camiel Cyriel (GE0414)
Volckaert Jules (GE0415)
Vuylsteker Emile August Marie (GE0416)
Vuylsteker Jules August (GE0417)
Vuylsteke Sabine Marie (GE0418)
Van Robaeys Eudoxie Maria (GE0419)
Willemyn Camillus Theophilus (GE0420)
Willemyn Renatus (GE0421)
Vluchtelingen 14-18